Georgia O'Keeffe

Real Name:
Georgia Totto O'Keeffe
Profile:
American painter, born 15 November 1887 in Sun Prairie, Wisconsin, USA and died 6 March 1986 in Santa Fe, New Mexico, USA. She was married to Alfred Stieglitz.
Sites:
[a2403865]

Artist

Georgia O'Keeffe Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Georgia O'Keeffe - 1887 - 1986  / A Catalogue Tour album art Georgia O'Keeffe 1887 - 1986 / A Catalogue Tour(Cass) Metropolitan Museum Of Art none US 1988 Sell This Version