Álvaro Salazar

Real Name:
Álvaro Rodrigues Salazar
Profile:
Portuguese composer, conductor and teacher, born March 2, 1938 in Porto.
Sites:
[a2404679]

Artist

Albums

CDAC01 Álvaro Salazar - Fugit irreparabile tempus album art Álvaro Salazar Fugit irreparabile tempus(CD, Album) Atelier de Composição CDAC01 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
AC12CD02 Álvaro Salazar - Estudos Incomunicantes I/A album art Álvaro Salazar Estudos Incomunicantes I/A(CD, Album) Atelier de Composição AC12CD02 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version