Inner Science

Inner Science

Real Name:
Masumi Nishimura
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a240537]

Artist

Inner Science Discography Tracks

Albums

OOCD-002 Inner Science 10 Track Sampler(CD, Album, Ltd, Smplr) Oneowner Records OOCD-002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
PCD-5692 Inner Science No Name, No Place(CD, Album) P-Vine Records PCD-5692 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
SOUP 023 CD Inner Science Material(CD, Album) Soup-Disk SOUP 023 CD Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Disc System Meets Inner Science Disc System Meets Inner Science - Disc System Meets Inner Science (Album) Romz Japan 2007 Sell This Version
soup026CD Inner Science Forms(CD, Album) Soup-Disk soup026CD Japan 2007 Sell This Version
HYDRA-002 Azzurro / Inner Science Azzurro / Inner Science - Attributions(CD, Album + CDr, Promo + Ltd) Hydra Records HYDRA-002 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Inner Science Elegant Confections (Album) Plain Music, Music Mine Japan 2011 Sell This Version
BD-01 Inner Science Birthday(CD, Album) Music Mine Inc. BD-01 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PLCD-1002 Inner Science Self Figment(2xCD, Album) Plain Music PLCD-1002 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PLCD-1004 Inner Science Assembles 1-4(CD, Album) Plain Music PLCD-1004 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
PLCD-1007 Inner Science Assembles 5-8(CD, Album) Plain Music PLCD-1007 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
PLCD-1006 Inner Science Here(CD, Album) Plain Music PLCD-1006 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OOR-122 Inner Science Cardamine / Cleared EP(12", EP) Oneowner Records OOR-122 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
OOR-124 Inner Science Music / Ladium EP(12", EP) Oneowner Records OOR-124 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
SOUP-DISH 09 Inner Science Material Sampler(12") Soup-Disk SOUP-DISH 09 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
SOUP-DISH 10 Inner Science Material Sampler: 2(12") Soup-Disk SOUP-DISH 10 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SOUP-DISH 14 Inner Science Forms E.P.(12", EP) Soup-Disk SOUP-DISH 14 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
PL-12-001 Inner Science Elegant Confections E.P.(12", EP) Plain Music PL-12-001 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Kemui + Inner Science Kemui + Inner Science - Infects (EP) Plain Music Japan 2008 Sell This Version
PL-10-001 Inner Science / Azzurro Inner Science / Azzurro - Attributions Remix E.P.(10", EP) Plain Music PL-10-001 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
PL-12-002 Inner Science / Azzurro Inner Science / Azzurro - Attributions E.P.(12", EP) Plain Music PL-12-002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
PL 12 002 Azzurro / Inner Science Azzurro / Inner Science - Attributions E.P.(12", E.P) Plain Music PL 12 002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
PL-12-004 Inner Science Concentrates E.P.(12", EP) Plain Music PL-12-004 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
PL-12-005 Inner Science Differentia E.P.(12", EP) Plain Music PL-12-005 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PL12 006 Inner Science End Of The Beginning EP(12", EP, Ltd) Plain Music PL12 006 Japan 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit