Ms. Dynamite

Real Name:
Niomi Arleen McLean-Daley
Profile:
British hip hop and R&B artist, born 26 April 1981 in North London, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

589 955-2 Ms. Dynamite - A Little Deeper album art Ms. Dynamite A Little Deeper (Album) Polydor 589 955-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
9873740 Ms. Dynamite - Judgement Days album art Ms. Dynamite Judgement Days (Album) Polydor 9873740 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SHLEPCD1 Ms. Dynamite - Chillin With My Girlfriend (Wassup)  album art Eagle E & Doc B Featuring Lady Dynomite* & Leonie* Eagle E & Doc B Featuring Lady Dynomite* & Leonie* - Chillin With My Girlfriend (Wassup) (CD, Single) Shlepp Records SHLEPCD1 UK 2000 Sell This Version
none Ms. Dynamite - Feels So Good (EZ Mixes) album art B-15 Project, Shola Ama, Ms. Dynamite B-15 Project, Shola Ama, Ms. Dynamite - Feels So Good (EZ Mixes) (Single) Relentless Records none UK 2001 Sell This Version
JKSC 008 Ms. Dynamite - Booo! album art Sticky Feat Ms Dynamite* Sticky Feat Ms Dynamite* - Booo! (Maxi) FFRR JKSC 008 UK 2001 Sell This Version
DYNAMITE 6 Ms. Dynamite - Ramp album art Ms. Dynamite + Menta Ms. Dynamite + Menta - Ramp Biggerbeats Records DYNAMITE 6 UK 2002 Sell This Version
570 798-1 Ms. Dynamite - It Takes More album art Ms. Dynamite It Takes More (Single, EP, Maxi) Polydor 570 798-1 UK 2002 Sell This Version
065 894-2 Ms. Dynamite - Put Him Out album art Ms. Dynamite Put Him Out (Single) Polydor 065 894-2 UK 2002 Sell This Version
570 978-4 Ms. Dynamite - Dy-Na-Mi-Tee album art Ms. Dynamite Dy-Na-Mi-Tee (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Biggerbeats Records 570 978-4 UK 2002 Sell This Version
8873 Ms. Dynamite - A Little Deeper (Bonus Tracks) album art Ms. Dynamite A Little Deeper (Bonus Tracks)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Polydor 8873 France 2002 Sell This Version
INTR-10927-1 Ms. Dynamite - Deeper album art Ms. Dynamite Deeper Not On Label INTR-10927-1 2003 Sell This Version
DAYS2 Ms. Dynamite - Judgement Day / Father album art Ms. Dynamite Judgement Day / Father (Single, Maxi) Polydor DAYS2 Benelux 2005 Sell This Version
JUMP+001 Ms Dynamite* The Jump Off(12", W/Lbl, Sti) Not On Label (Ms. Dynamite) JUMP+001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
CLM0503 Ms. Dynamite - Why Try album art Miss Dynamite* Why Try(12") Curtis Lynch Music CLM0503 UK 2005 Sell This Version
AK001 Ms. Dynamite - A Little Darker EP album art Akala (2) & Ms. Dynamite Akala (2) & Ms. Dynamite - A Little Darker EP(12") Illa State Records AK001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
JS011 Ms. Dynamite - Fall In Love / Fall In Dub album art Jstar vs Ms. Dynamite Jstar vs Ms. Dynamite - Fall In Love / Fall In Dub(7") Jstar JS011 UK 2006 Sell This Version
TIME 579 Ms. Dynamite - Wile Out album art DJ Zinc Feat. Ms Dynamite* DJ Zinc Feat. Ms Dynamite* - Wile Out (Single) TIME (2) TIME 579 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
none Ms. Dynamite - Lights On album art Katy B Featuring Ms Dynamite* Katy B Featuring Ms Dynamite* - Lights On (Single) Rinse, Columbia none Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
MTA 003 Ms. Dynamite - What You Talking About!? / MDMA album art Redlight (4) Feat. Ms Dynamite* Redlight (4) Feat. Ms Dynamite* - What You Talking About!? / MDMA (Single) More Than Alot Records MTA 003 UK 2010 Sell This Version
REL 102 Ms. Dynamite - Neva Soft album art Ms. Dynamite Neva Soft (Single, EP) Relentless Records REL 102 UK 2011 Sell This Version
MOS208CDSP Ms. Dynamite - Light Up (The World) album art Yasmin* feat. Shy FX & Ms Dynamite* Yasmin* feat. Shy FX & Ms Dynamite* - Light Up (The World) (EP, Single) Ministry Of Sound, Levels Entertainment MOS208CDSP UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Ms. Dynamite - Cloud 9 album art Ms. Dynamite, Shy FX Ms. Dynamite, Shy FX - Cloud 9(File, AAC, Single) Digital Soundboy Recording Co. none UK 2013
G010004276099L Ms. Dynamite - Again album art Clipz Ft. Ms Dynamite*, Ms Banks* , & Jaykae Clipz Ft. Ms Dynamite*, Ms Banks* , & Jaykae - Again(File, FLAC, Single) RCA Records Label G010004276099L 2020
none Ms. Dynamite - Fall In Love Again / Everybody  album art Miss Dynamite* / Anthony Hamilton Miss Dynamite* / Anthony Hamilton - Fall In Love Again / Everybody (7", Single) Boom (2) none UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Ms. Dynamite - Untitled album art Deep Blue Vs Ms. Dynamite Deep Blue Vs Ms. Dynamite - Untitled(12", S/Sided, W/Lbl) Not On Label none UK Unknown Sell This Version