Blisargon Demogorgon

Real Name:
Valentino Trencev
Profile:
Macedonian born in 1982 in Skopje.
Also deejays under the name "Montezuma".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Blisargon Demogorgon Discography Tracks

Albums

IME 011 Blisargon Demogorgon - Book Of Magic album art Blisargon Demogorgon Book Of Magic(CD, Album) Inpsyde Media IME 011 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
BHOOTCD006 Blisargon Demogorgon - Ruthless Illusions album art Blisargon Demogorgon Ruthless Illusions(CD, Album) Bhooteshwara Records BHOOTCD006 Macedonia 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

BHOOTCD007 Blisargon Demogorgon - Paranormal Phenomena album art Blisargon Demogorgon And Pixie (5) A.K.A. Spooky Crafters Blisargon Demogorgon And Pixie (5) A.K.A. Spooky Crafters - Paranormal Phenomena(CD, Comp) Bhooteshwara Records BHOOTCD007 Macedonia 2012 Sell This Version
BHOOTCD008 Blisargon Demogorgon - Forest Thunder album art Dharma Kaya And Blisargon Demogorgon Dharma Kaya And Blisargon Demogorgon - Forest Thunder(2xCD, Comp) Bhooteshwara Records, Blitz Studios BHOOTCD008 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Blisargon Demogorgon Promo Tracks(5xFile, MP3, Promo, 320) Not On Label none Macedonia 2004

Videos (47) Edit