Al Feldstein

Real Name:
Albert B. Feldstein
Profile:
American writer, editor and artist, born 24 October 1925 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 29 April 2014 in Livingston, Montana, USA. Long-time editor of MAD Magazine.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Al Feldstein
[a2406801]

Artist

Loading