Greg Dulli

Real Name:
Greg E. Dulli
Profile:
Indie rock singer, songwriter and guitar player from Cincinnati, Ohio.

Born: May 11, 1965 in Hamilton, Ohio, USA.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Greg Dulli - Live At Triple Door album art Greg Dulli Live At Triple Door(11xFile, MP3, Album, 256) Infernal Recordings none US 2008
none Greg Dulli - Live In New Orleans album art Greg Dulli Live In New Orleans(CD) Kali Nichta Music none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Greg Dulli - Live In Baltimore October 23 • 2010 album art Greg Dulli Live In Baltimore October 23 • 2010(CD) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-released) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Greg Dulli - Live In Barcelona album art Greg Dulli Live In Barcelona(CDr) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-released) none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Greg Dulli - Live NYC - The Savior Of Misbehavior album art Greg Dulli Live NYC - The Savior Of Misbehavior(CDr) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-released) none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SH-770, SHAKE 770 Greg Dulli - Dangerous Highway - A Tribute To The Songs Of Eddie Hinton Vol. 1 album art Greg Dulli Dangerous Highway - A Tribute To The Songs Of Eddie Hinton Vol. 1(7", Single) Shake It! Records, Shake It! Records SH-770, SHAKE 770 US 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Greg Dulli - Wrapped In My Memory (Live At The Triple Door) album art Shawn Smith (2) W/ Greg Dulli And Barb Hunter* Shawn Smith (2) W/ Greg Dulli And Barb Hunter* - Wrapped In My Memory (Live At The Triple Door)(File, MP3, 128) Not On Label (Shawn Smith (2) Self-released) none US 2008
none Greg Dulli - Paper Thin Hotel album art Greg Dulli Paper Thin Hotel(File, MP3, 256) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-Released) none US 2014
none Greg Dulli - A Crime album art Greg Dulli A Crime(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-Released) none US 2015
none Greg Dulli - Modern Love album art Greg Dulli Modern Love(File, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Greg Dulli Self-Released) none US 2016

Videos (12) Edit