Niki de Saint Phalle

Real Name:
Catherine Marie-Agnès Fal de Saint Phalle
Profile:
French sculptor, painter, and film maker, born 29 October 1930 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France and died 21 May 2002 in San Diego, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2408061]

Artist

Niki de Saint Phalle Discography Tracks

Visual

none Niki de Saint Phalle - Tous Poètes ? 40 Ans De Poésie/Gallimard album art Various Various - Tous Poètes ? 40 Ans De Poésie/Gallimard(CD, Comp) Gallimard none France 2006 Sell This Version