2 Low

Real Name:
Cedric White
Profile:
Born in 1979 and released his own album "Funky Lil Brotha" as a 13 year old on Rap A Lot Records.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | 2 Low

Albums

2 Low - Funky Lil Brotha album art 2 Low Funky Lil Brotha (Album) Rap-A-Lot Records US 1993 Sell This Version
none 2 Low - D Boy Chronicles album art 2 Low D Boy Chronicles(CDr, Album) Street Boss Records none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2 Low - Funky Lil Brother album art 2 Low Funky Lil Brother (Single) Rap-A-Lot Records, Priority Records US 1993 Sell This Version
SPRO 7089 2 Low - Hot Club Wax album art 2 Low Hot Club Wax(12", Smplr) Rap-A-Lot Records, Face II Face Recordz SPRO 7089 US 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit