ASAP Rocky

Real Name:
Rakim Mayers
Profile:
Rakim Mayers (born October 3, 1988), better known by his stage name ASAP Rocky (stylized as A$AP Rocky), is an American rapper, songwriter, record producer, and actor. He is a member of the hip hop group ASAP Mob, from which he adopted his moniker.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ASAP Rocky - Live.Love.A$AP album art ASAP Rocky Live.Love.A$AP Not On Label (ASAP Rocky Self-released) US 2011 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Long.Live.A$AP album art ASAP Rocky Long.Live.A$AP (Album) Polo Grounds Music, RCA Australia 2013 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - At.Long.Last.A$AP album art A$AP Rocky* At.Long.Last.A$AP (Album) RCA Records, Polo Grounds Music, A$AP Worldwide Japan 2015 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - TESTING album art A$AP Rocky* TESTING(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) RCA none US 2018

Singles & EPs

ASAP Rocky - Peso album art A$AP Rocky* Peso (Single) RCA 2011 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Purple Swag album art ASAP Rocky Purple Swag(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2011
ASAP Rocky - F__kin' Problems album art ASAP Rocky Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar ASAP Rocky Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar - F__kin' Problems (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Cockiness (Love It) (Remix) album art Rihanna Featuring A$ap Rocky* Rihanna Featuring A$ap Rocky* - Cockiness (Love It) (Remix) (Single) Def Jam Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Goldie album art ASAP Rocky Goldie (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Yellow Tape album art Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana - Yellow Tape(File, AAC, Single, 256) R4 So Valid, LLC none US 2012
none ASAP Rocky - Long Live A$AP album art ASAP Rocky Long Live A$AP(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2012
none ASAP Rocky - Hands On The Wheel album art Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Hands On The Wheel(CDr, Single, Promo) Top Dawg Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky - #Beautiful (Single) Island Records US 2013 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Wild for the Night album art ASAP Rocky Wild for the Night (Single) RCA 2012 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - TKO (Black Friday Remix) album art Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T - TKO (Black Friday Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2013
none ASAP Rocky - Fashion Killa album art ASAP Rocky Fashion Killa(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Rocky - Shabba album art ASAP Ferg Feat. ASAP Rocky ASAP Ferg Feat. ASAP Rocky - Shabba(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Rocky - I'm Not The Only One album art Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* - I'm Not The Only One(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none 2014
ASAP Rocky - Multiply album art ASAP Rocky Feat. Juicy J ASAP Rocky Feat. Juicy J - Multiply (Single) RCA US 2014 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Pretend album art Tinashe (2) Feat. ASAP Rocky Tinashe (2) Feat. ASAP Rocky - Pretend (Single) RCA UK 2014 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Awwsome Remix album art Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky - Awwsome Remix(File, MP3, Single, 320) Glizzy Gang none US 2014
ASAP Rocky - Good For You album art Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Good For You (Single) Interscope Records France 2015 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye 2 (LPFJ2) b/w Multiply album art A$AP Rocky* Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye 2 (LPFJ2) b/w Multiply (Single) RCA Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Everyday album art ASAP Rocky Feat. Rod Stewart x Miguel (67) x Mark Ronson ASAP Rocky Feat. Rod Stewart x Miguel (67) x Mark Ronson - Everyday (Single) RCA 2015 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - L$D album art ASAP Rocky L$D(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Australia 2015