ASAP Rocky

ASAP Rocky

Real Name:
Rakim Mayers
Profile:
Born and raised on October 3, 1988 in Harlem, NY. Rakim "ASAP Rocky" Mayers is a rapper, entrepreneur and a member of the ASAP Mob.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

ASAP Rocky Discography Tracks

Albums

ASAP Rocky Live.Love.A$AP Not On Label (ASAP Rocky Self-released) US 2011 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky Long.Live.A$AP (Album) Polo Grounds Music, RCA US 2013 Sell This Version
A$AP Rocky* At.Long.Last.A$AP (Album) RCA Records, Polo Grounds Music, A$AP Worldwide Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A$AP Rocky* Peso (Single) RCA 2011 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky Purple Swag(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2011
ASAP Rocky Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar ASAP Rocky Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar - F__kin' Problems (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
none Rihanna Featuring A$AP Rocky* Rihanna Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Cockiness (Love It) (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Def Jam Recordings none US 2012
ASAP Rocky Wild For The Night (Single) Sony Music 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky Goldie (Single) Sony Music US 2012 Sell This Version
none Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana - Yellow Tape(File, AAC, Single, 256) R4 So Valid, LLC none US 2012
none ASAP Rocky Long Live A$AP(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2012
none Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Hands On The Wheel(CDr, Single, Promo) Top Dawg Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky - #Beautiful (Single) Island Records US 2013 Sell This Version
none Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T - TKO(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Rocky Fashion Killa(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Ferg Feat. ASAP Rocky ASAP Ferg Feat. ASAP Rocky - Shabba(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* - I'm Not The Only One(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none 2014
ASAP Rocky Feat. Juicy J ASAP Rocky Feat. Juicy J - Multiply (Single) RCA US 2014 Sell This Version
Tinashe (2) Feat. ASAP Rocky Tinashe (2) Feat. ASAP Rocky - Pretend (Single) RCA UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky - Awwsome Remix(File, MP3, Single, 320) Glizzy Gang none US 2014
Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Good For You (Single) Interscope Records France 2015 Sell This Version
A$AP Rocky* LPFJ2 (Single) RCA Records US 2015 Sell This Version
A$ap Rocky* Ft. Rod Stewart X Miguel (67) X Mark Ronson A$ap Rocky* Ft. Rod Stewart X Miguel (67) X Mark Ronson - Everyday (Single) Sony Music Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky L$D(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Australia 2015
none A$AP Rocky* M'$(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2015