ASAP Rocky

Real Name:
Rakim Mayers
Profile:
Rakim Mayers (born October 3, 1988), better known by his stage name ASAP Rocky (stylized as A$AP Rocky), is an American rapper, songwriter, record producer, and actor. He is a member of the hip hop group ASAP Mob, from which he adopted his moniker.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ASAP Rocky - Live.Love.A$AP album art ASAP Rocky Live.Love.A$AP Not On Label (ASAP Rocky Self-released) US 2011 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Long.Live.A$AP album art ASAP Rocky Long.Live.A$AP (Album) Polo Grounds Music, RCA Australia 2013 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - At.Long.Last.A$AP album art A$AP Rocky* At.Long.Last.A$AP (Album) RCA Records, Polo Grounds Music, A$AP Worldwide Japan 2015 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - TESTING album art A$AP Rocky* TESTING (Album) RCA US 2018

Singles & EPs

ASAP Rocky - Peso album art A$AP Rocky* Peso (Single) RCA 2011 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Purple Swag album art A$AP Rocky* Purple Swag(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2011
ASAP Rocky - F__kin' Problems album art A$AP Rocky* Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar A$AP Rocky* Feat. Drake, 2 Chainz & Kendrick Lamar - F__kin' Problems (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Cockiness (Love It) (Remix) album art Rihanna Featuring A$AP Rocky* Rihanna Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Cockiness (Love It) (Remix) (Single) Def Jam Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Goldie album art A$AP Rocky* Goldie (Single) RCA US 2012 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Hands On The Wheel album art Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* Schoolboy Q Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Hands On The Wheel (Single) Top Dawg Entertainment US 2012 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Yellow Tape album art Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana Fat Joe Featuring DJ Khaled, Lil Wayne, ASAP Rocky, French Montana - Yellow Tape(File, AAC, Single, 256) R4 So Valid, LLC none US 2012
none ASAP Rocky - Long Live A$AP album art A$AP Rocky* Long Live A$AP(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2012
Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky Mariah Carey Feat. Miguel (67), ASAP Rocky - #Beautiful (Single) Island Records US 2013 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Wild for the Night album art A$AP Rocky* Wild for the Night (Single) RCA 2012 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - TKO (Black Friday Remix) album art Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T Justin Timberlake Feat. J. Cole, A$AP Rocky* & Pusha T - TKO (Black Friday Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none 2013
none ASAP Rocky - Fashion Killa album art A$AP Rocky* Fashion Killa(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Rocky - Shabba album art A$AP Ferg* Featuring A$AP Rocky* A$AP Ferg* Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Shabba(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2013
none ASAP Rocky - I'm Not The Only One album art Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* Sam Smith (12) Feat. A$AP Rocky* - I'm Not The Only One(File, AAC, Single, 256) Capitol Records none 2014
ASAP Rocky - Multiply album art A$AP Rocky* Ft. Juicy J A$AP Rocky* Ft. Juicy J - Multiply (Single) RCA US 2014 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Pretend album art Tinashe (2) Feat. A$AP Rocky* Tinashe (2) Feat. A$AP Rocky* - Pretend (Single) RCA UK 2014 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Awwsome Remix album art Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky Shy Glizzy, 2 Chainz, ASAP Rocky - Awwsome Remix(File, MP3, Single, 320) Glizzy Gang none US 2014
ASAP Rocky - Good For You album art Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* Selena Gomez Featuring A$AP Rocky* - Good For You (Single) Interscope Records France 2015 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye 2 (LPFJ2) b/w Multiply album art A$AP Rocky* Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye 2 (LPFJ2) b/w Multiply (Single) RCA Records Europe 2015 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Everyday album art A$AP Rocky* Feat. Rod Stewart x Miguel (67) x Mark Ronson A$AP Rocky* Feat. Rod Stewart x Miguel (67) x Mark Ronson - Everyday (Single) RCA 2015 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - L$D album art A$AP Rocky* L$D(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Australia 2015