ASAP Rocky

Real Name:
Rakim Mayers
Profile:
Rakim Mayers (born October 3, 1988), better known by his stage name ASAP Rocky (stylized as A$AP Rocky), is an American rapper, songwriter, record producer, and actor. He is a member of the hip hop group ASAP Mob, from which he adopted his moniker.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none ASAP Rocky - M'$ album art A$AP Rocky* M'$(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2015
none ASAP Rocky - Electric Body album art A$AP Rocky* Feat. Schoolboy Q A$AP Rocky* Feat. Schoolboy Q - Electric Body(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2015
ASAP Rocky - Blended Family (What You Do For Love) album art Alicia Keys Feat. A$AP Rocky* Alicia Keys Feat. A$AP Rocky* - Blended Family (What You Do For Love) (Single) RCA UK 2016 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - Crazy Brazy album art A$AP Mob* Ft. A$AP Rocky*, A$AP Twelvyy* & Key (35) A$AP Mob* Ft. A$AP Rocky*, A$AP Twelvyy* & Key (35) - Crazy Brazy(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
ASAP Rocky - Love$ick album art Mura Masa Featuring A$AP ROCKY* Mura Masa Featuring A$AP ROCKY* - Love$ick (Single) Universal Music UK 2016 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - New Level (Remix) album art A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert A$AP Ferg* Ft. Future (4), A$AP Rocky* & Lil Uzi Vert - New Level (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) A$AP Worldwide, Polo Grounds Music, RCA none 2016
ASAP Rocky - No Limit album art G-Eazy feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B G-Eazy feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B - No Limit (Single) RCA 2017
none ASAP Rocky - Dawsin's Breek [Remix]  album art Ty Dolla $ign* FT. A$AP Rocky* Ty Dolla $ign* FT. A$AP Rocky* - Dawsin's Breek [Remix] (File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none US 2017
ASAP Rocky - Whiskey album art Maroon 5 Ft. A$AP Rocky* Maroon 5 Ft. A$AP Rocky* - Whiskey (Single) 222 Records (2), Interscope Records Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - RAF album art A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Playboi Carti, Quavo, Lil Uzi Vert, Frank Ocean - RAF(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2017
none ASAP Rocky - Wrong album art A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & A$AP Ferg* A$AP Mob* Feat. A$AP Rocky* & A$AP Ferg* - Wrong(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none Germany 2017
none ASAP Rocky - Love Yourself (Remix) album art Mary J. Blige Feat. A$AP Rocky* Mary J. Blige Feat. A$AP Rocky* - Love Yourself (Remix)(File, FLAC, Single) Capitol Records none US 2017
ASAP Rocky - A$AP Forever album art A$AP Rocky*, Moby A$AP Rocky*, Moby - A$AP Forever (Single) RCA Records US 2018
none ASAP Rocky - Sundress album art A$AP Rocky* Sundress(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA Records none US 2018
none ASAP Rocky - Bad Company album art A$AP Rocky* Ft. BlocBoy JB A$AP Rocky* Ft. BlocBoy JB - Bad Company(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none ASAP Rocky - One Track Mind album art Thirty Seconds To Mars* Feat. A$AP Rocky* Thirty Seconds To Mars* Feat. A$AP Rocky* - One Track Mind(File, FLAC, Single) Interscope Records none Europe 2018
none ASAP Rocky - Praise the Lord (Da Shine) album art A$AP Rocky* Ft. Skepta A$AP Rocky* Ft. Skepta - Praise the Lord (Da Shine)(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA Records none US 2018
none ASAP Rocky - Live Fast (PUBGM) album art Alan Walker (9), A$AP Rocky* Alan Walker (9), A$AP Rocky* - Live Fast (PUBGM)(File, FLAC, Single) MER (2) none Europe 2019
none ASAP Rocky - Pups album art A$AP Ferg* Feat. A$AP Rocky* A$AP Ferg* Feat. A$AP Rocky* - Pups(File, AAC, Single, 256) RCA none US 2019
none ASAP Rocky - Walk (Remix) album art Comethazine & A$AP Rocky* Comethazine & A$AP Rocky* - Walk (Remix)(File, WAV, Single) Alamo Records (5) none US 2019

Compilations

none ASAP Rocky - Live Love Purple album art OG Ron "C", ASAP Rocky OG Ron "C", ASAP Rocky - Live Love Purple(23xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2012

Miscellaneous

ASAP Rocky - Jodye (Chris Havok Remix) album art A$AP Rocky* Jodye (Chris Havok Remix) Not On Label (Chris Havok Self-released) US 2015