Ceza

Real Name:
Bilgin Özçalkan
Profile:
Turkish rapper, born on December 31st, 1977 in Istanbul.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

HM185 Med-Cezir — Ceza Ceza Med-Cezir (Album) Hipnetic Records HM185 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HPN014 Rapstar — Ceza Ceza Rapstar (Album) Hipnetic Records HPN014 Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HMCD034 Yerli Plaka — Ceza Ceza Yerli Plaka (Album) Hammer Müzik HMCD034 Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8698527760334 Bomba Plak — Ceza Ceza & Killa Hakan Ceza & Killa Hakan - Bomba Plak (Album) Esen Müzik 8698527760334 Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Onuncu Köy  — Ceza Ceza Onuncu Köy (Album) Esen Müzik none Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Suspus — Ceza Ceza Suspus (Album) Esen Müzik none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Sıra Sende (Hayata +) — Ceza Ceza Sıra Sende (Hayata +)(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Hammer Müzik none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HMCD033 Feyz Al — Ceza Ceza Feyz Al(CD, EP) Hammer Müzik HMCD033 Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Evin Delisi — Ceza Ceza Evin Delisi(File, MP3, EP) Not On Label (Ceza Self-released) none Turkey 2007
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Türk Marşı — Ceza Ceza Türk Marşı(CD, Single, Promo) Esen Entertainment none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Yeni Mesaj — Ceza Ceza Yeni Mesaj(File, AAC, Single, 256) Avrupa Müzik none Turkey 2020