I'm Sore

Real Name:
Ian Masters
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

BHCD003 I'm Sore - Split album art I'm Sore & Princess Dragon Mom* I'm Sore & Princess Dragon Mom* - Split(CD, Album) Born Horse Productions BHCD003 US 2001 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none I'm Sore - Musical Saw album art I'm Sore Musical Saw(Cass) time STEREO none US 1999 Sell This Version
fs07 I'm Sore - Bochi Bochi album art I'm Sore Bochi Bochi(CDr, B/card) Friendly Science Enregisterments fs07 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
kkcd21 I'm Sore - Inside album art I'm Sore Inside(CDr, Ltd, Ver) Kabukikore kkcd21 UK 2003 Sell This Version