Len Lemeire

Real Name:
Len André Adrien Lemeire
Profile:
Producer, vocalist, remixer, lyricist and composer from Belgium born at the 16th of June 1970. He founded Implant in 1992 together with Geert Machtelinck.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Remix

Len Lemeire - Overflow album art Razed In Black Future Unknown (Implant Mix) Razed In Black - Overflow (EP) Cleopatra US 1997 Sell This Version
GUN 003 Len Lemeire - The Age Of Terminal Irony album art Ammo The Sniper Syndrome (Rmx By Implant) Ammo - The Age Of Terminal Irony(CD, EP) Gun Music GUN 003 US 2000 Sell This Version
CLP 1103-2 Len Lemeire - Oh My Goth! album art Razed In Black When Will I Awake? (Implant Remix) Razed In Black - Oh My Goth!(CD, Max) Cleopatra CLP 1103-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
EFA 23468-2 Len Lemeire - Fading Moments album art Lights Of Euphoria Fading Moments (Implant Remix) (as Len) Lights Of Euphoria - Fading Moments(CD, EP) Accession Records EFA 23468-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
OUT 206 Len Lemeire - Exit #72 album art KiEw Odessa (Venus Fly-Trap Remix By Implant) KiEw - Exit #72(CD, EP) Out Of Line OUT 206 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
FACT 3023-5, FACT3023-5 Len Lemeire - Enforcer EP album art Syrian Vega Velocity (Vega On Acid Remix By Implant) Syrian - Enforcer EP(CD, EP) Infacted Recordings, Infacted Recordings FACT 3023-5, FACT3023-5 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
SYN032 Len Lemeire - Synthphony REMIXed! Vol. 3 album art Various Various - Synthphony REMIXed! Vol. 3(CD, Comp) Synthphony Records SYN032 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Len Lemeire - Les Musiques Nouvelles album art Buzz (7) O Vodurbano (Implant Remix) Buzz (7) - Les Musiques Nouvelles(CD, Album) Not On Label (Buzz (7) Self-released) none France 2007 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Some Kind Of Heroin (The Grudge Remixes) album art Mortiis Twist The Knife (The Gibbering Mix) Mortiis - Some Kind Of Heroin (The Grudge Remixes) (Album) Earache, Omnipresence UK 2007 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Minimal & Electronique album art Buzz (7) Sérénade Pour Un Renégat (Implant Remix) Buzz (7) - Minimal & Electronique (Album) Not On Label (Buzz (7) Self-released) France 2008 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Buzz Blitz Klub Vol.1 : Dancefloor De La Mort album art Buzz (7) Dansez Dans Les Radiations (Implant I Had Friends On The Deadstar Remix) (as Lemeire) Buzz (7) - Buzz Blitz Klub Vol.1 : Dancefloor De La Mort (Album) Not On Label (Buzz (7) Self-released) France 2009 Sell This Version
none Len Lemeire - Alk-A-Line album art Alk-A-Line TINAFT (This Is Not A Fairy Tale) - Implant Remix Alk-A-Line - Alk-A-Line(LP) Disc-O-Bolle none Belgium 2009 Sell This Version
none Len Lemeire - Hyperreal album art 32Crash 32Crash - Hyperreal(12", Ltd) Black Rain none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Phoenix album art The Juggernauts (2) Infected (Boiled) The Juggernauts (2) - Phoenix (EP) Out Of Line Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Vocals

CD ZOT 207, CDZOT207 Len Lemeire - Dysfunctional Subconscious album art Internal Internal - Dysfunctional Subconscious(CD, Album) Zoth Ommog, Zoth Ommog CD ZOT 207, CDZOT207 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - The Gemini Prophecies album art Neikka RPM Twist The Blade and 1 more… Neikka RPM - The Gemini Prophecies (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2004 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Nemesis album art Glis This Is My Brain Glis - Nemesis (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Rise Of The 13th Serpent album art Neikka RPM Find A Way Neikka RPM - Rise Of The 13th Serpent (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
AM-1066-FCD, AM-1066FCD Len Lemeire - Endzeit Bunkertracks [Act II] album art Various Find A Way Various - Endzeit Bunkertracks [Act II](4xCD, Comp + Box, Ltd) Alfa Matrix, Alfa Matrix AM-1066-FCD, AM-1066FCD Belgium 2006 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Decayed - Rebuilt album art Mind:State Black Angel (Album Mix) Mind:State - Decayed - Rebuilt (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
Len Lemeire - Weird News From An Uncertain Future album art 32Crash 32Crash - Weird News From An Uncertain Future (Album) Alfa Matrix Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
none Len Lemeire - Creationism album art Psy'Aviah The Village (Feat. Len Lemiere) Psy'Aviah - Creationism(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Psy'Aviah Self-released) none Belgium 2007 Sell This Version
AM-1107-CD Len Lemeire - Entertainment Industries album art Psy'Aviah In Silence (Feat. Implant) Psy'Aviah - Entertainment Industries(CD, Album) Alfa Matrix AM-1107-CD Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
none Len Lemeire - :Ritual:-Magazine Presents XP8 album art XP8 XP8 - :Ritual:-Magazine Presents XP8(5xFile, MP3, EP) :Ritual: none Italy 2009
AM2133DCD, AM1133CD, AM3133TCD Len Lemeire - Dédale album art Aïboforcen Wrapped In Plastic Aïboforcen - Dédale(CD, Album + CD + CDr, Mini + Box, Ltd) Alfa Matrix, Alfa Matrix, Alfa Matrix AM2133DCD, AM1133CD, AM3133TCD Belgium 2011 Sell This Version