Lash

Real Name:
Gaetano Parisio
Profile:
Born in Naples on the 30th of November 1973
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lash

Singles & EPs

TS-4 Lash - Hard Love album art Lash Hard Love(12") Universal Groove Recordings TS-4 UK 1995 Sell This Version
TS7 Lash - 3 Simple Passions album art Lash 3 Simple Passions(12") Universal Groove Recordings TS7 UK 1996 Sell This Version
Lash - Low Pression EP album art Lash Low Pression EP (EP) Template UK 1997 Sell This Version
RLM032 Lash - Deep Puppets album art Lash Deep Puppets(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Redlight Music RLM032 Spain 2013

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

billybilly303

billybilly303

June 13, 2011
err the universal groove releases 3 simple passions and hardlove were not by this dude, they were by 3 sexy hard bastards from Yorkshire england and i was one of them. Thanks.

Videos (9) Edit