Steve Russell

Real Name:
Steven L. Russell-Harts
Profile:
Born On November 21 1969
American award winning singer, songwriter, multi-instrumentalist, producer, engineer, also member of The Underdogs team.
Note: For the San Diego based engineer please use Steve "The Chef" Russell
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Steve Russell - So Random album art Steve Russell So Random(CD, Album) Motel Music Media none US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JET 757 Steve Russell - Summer Love / The Best Thing I Ever Did  album art Steve Russell Summer Love / The Best Thing I Ever Did (7") Jet Records JET 757 UK 1975 Sell This Version