Putrid (4)

Real Name:
Matthew Carr
Profile:
U.S. visual artist from Chicago, Illinois. Born December 6, 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Visual

REDRUM0010 Putrid (4) - Morgue Mutilations album art Cardiac Arrest (3) Cardiac Arrest (3) - Morgue Mutilations(CD, Album) Redrum Records (4) REDRUM0010 US 2006 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Ultimo Mondo Cannibale album art Impetigo Impetigo - Ultimo Mondo Cannibale (Album) Razorback Records US 2006 Sell This Version
RR37 Putrid (4) - Live Fast, Die Young... And Leave A Flesh-Eating Corpse! album art Blood Freak Blood Freak - Live Fast, Die Young... And Leave A Flesh-Eating Corpse!(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR37 US 2006 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Horror Of The Zombies album art Impetigo Impetigo - Horror Of The Zombies (Album) Razorback Records US 2007 Sell This Version
NDR001 Putrid (4) - Splatterthrash album art Ghoul (2) Ghoul (2) - Splatterthrash(CD, Album, RE) Nerve Damage Records NDR001 US 2007 Sell This Version
RR43 Putrid (4) - Blood And Popcorn album art Fondlecorpse Fondlecorpse - Blood And Popcorn(CD, EP) Razorback Records RR43 US 2007 Sell This Version
RR41 Putrid (4) - Multiplex Massacre album art Blood Freak Blood Freak - Multiplex Massacre(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR41 US 2007 Sell This Version
Hole003 Putrid (4) - Putr-essence / Bowel Fetus album art Offal / Bowel Fetus Offal / Bowel Fetus - Putr-essence / Bowel Fetus(CD, EP) The Hole Productions Hole003 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Fulfill The Curse album art Hooded Menace Hooded Menace - Fulfill The Curse (Album) Razorback Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Witchtanic Hellucinations album art Acid Witch Acid Witch - Witchtanic Hellucinations (Album) Razorback Records US 2008 Sell This Version
RR51 Putrid (4) - Sewer Skullpture album art Vacant Coffin Vacant Coffin - Sewer Skullpture(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR51 US 2008 Sell This Version
EP-010-08 Putrid (4) - Cadaverous Presence album art Cardiac Arrest (3) Cardiac Arrest (3) - Cadaverous Presence(CD, Album) Epitomite Productions EP-010-08 US 2008 Sell This Version
EP 015-08 Putrid (4) - Live Total Zombie Gore Holocaust! album art Impetigo Impetigo - Live Total Zombie Gore Holocaust!(CD, Album) Epitomite Productions EP 015-08 US 2008 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Defenders Of The Filth album art Superchrist Superchrist - Defenders Of The Filth (Album) Forgotten Wisdom Productions US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Demoslaughter album art Nunslaughter Nunslaughter - Demoslaughter (Comp) Hells Headbangers US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Shreds Of Putrefaction album art Anatomia Anatomia - Shreds Of Putrefaction Nuclear War Now! Productions US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Absorbed In The Nethervoid album art Claws Claws - Absorbed In The Nethervoid (Album) Razorback Records US 2009 Sell This Version
RR 50 Putrid (4) - Creaturegore album art Fondlecorpse Fondlecorpse - Creaturegore(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR 50 US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Atonement Ritual album art Embrace Of Thorns Embrace Of Thorns - Atonement Ritual (Album) Nuclear War Now! Productions US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - No Place To Hide album art V.A.R. V.A.R. - No Place To Hide Doomentia Records Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
RR56 Putrid (4) - Tomb Coven album art Skeletal Spectre Skeletal Spectre - Tomb Coven(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR56 US 2009 Sell This Version
RR52 Putrid (4) - Dreadful Pleasures album art Revolting Revolting - Dreadful Pleasures(CD, Album) Razorback Records RR52 US 2009 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Stoned album art Acid Witch Acid Witch - Stoned (Album) Hells Headbangers US 2010 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - Bloodshed From Beyond / Obsessed With Oblivion album art Offal / Decrepitaph Offal / Decrepitaph - Bloodshed From Beyond / Obsessed With Oblivion Grind Block Italy 2010 Sell This Version
Putrid (4) - The Terror Threshold album art Revolting Revolting - The Terror Threshold (Album) Razorback Records US 2010 Sell This Version