Bill Youngman

Real Name:
William J. Youngman
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SCAN 016 CD Slightly Irregular — Bill Youngman Youngman* Slightly Irregular(CD, Album) Scandinavia SCAN 016 CD UK 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SER-005 Electrostep — Bill Youngman Youngman* Electrostep Serotonin SER-005 US 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SER 010 Electrostep II — Bill Youngman Youngman* Electrostep II Serotonin SER 010 US 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SCAN-10 Zooted EP — Bill Youngman Youngman* Zooted EP (EP) Scandinavia SCAN-10 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
13 Bad Box — Bill Youngman Young Man* Bad Box Scandinavia 13 UK 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CP003 Klimba E.P. — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Klimba E.P. (EP) Currently Processing CP003 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0.7 Kleingeld E.P. — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Kleingeld E.P. (EP) Null Records 0.7 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
mir001.3, 001.3 Somewhere In The East EP — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Somewhere In The East EP (EP) Mental.Ind.Records, Mental.Ind.Records mir001.3, 001.3 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NH17 Sloppy Stomp EP — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Sloppy Stomp EP (EP) Neue Heimat NH17 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Tresor 222 Born EP — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Born EP (EP) Tresor Tresor 222 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0.17 Hearing Voices EP. — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Hearing Voices EP.(12", EP) Null Records 0.17 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0.18 Cells Regenerate / Hearing Voices Remixes — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Cells Regenerate / Hearing Voices Remixes(12") Null Records 0.18 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RELAX2011 Memory Materialized E:P: — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Memory Materialized E:P:(12", EP) Relax 2000 Records RELAX2011 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KILLEKILL003 HH3 — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman HH3 Killekill KILLEKILL003 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KILLEKILL007 Shadent — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Shadent Killekill KILLEKILL007 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SCR-D 003 Marmor — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Marmor SCR Dark Series SCR-D 003 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BROS004 Untitled — Bill Youngman MP* \\ PB* & GS* \\ BY* MP* \\ PB* & GS* \\ BY* - Untitled(12") Brothers (3) BROS004 UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TANSPLAN 003 Track Four — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Track Four Tanstaafl Planets TANSPLAN 003 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KILLEKILL019 Levitate — Bill Youngman Bill Youngman Levitate(12", EP) Killekill KILLEKILL019 Germany 2014 Sell This Version