Georgina

Real Name:
Georgina Verbaan
Profile:
Dutch actress and singer born on October 9, 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

9242682 Georgina - Sugar Spider album art Georgina Sugar Spider(CD, Album, Enh, Ltd) Jive 9242682 Benelux 2002 Sell This Version
ISBN 978 90 4760 6833 Georgina - Sprookjesboek Van De Efteling album art Georgina Verbaan*, Lisa Wade Georgina Verbaan*, Lisa Wade - Sprookjesboek Van De Efteling(4xCD, Album, RP) Rubinstein ISBN 978 90 4760 6833 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TRS 30282-3 Georgina - If You Want Me album art Georgina If You Want Me(CD, Single) The Right Stuff TRS 30282-3 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
Georgina - Yo Quiero Bailar album art Georgina Yo Quiero Bailar (Single, Maxi) Jive Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
Georgina - Ritmo! album art Georgina Featuring Janet (5) Georgina Featuring Janet (5) - Ritmo! (Single, Maxi) Jive Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
9242569 Georgina - Denis album art Georgina Denis(CD, Single, Car) Jive 9242569 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version