Haruka Tomatsu

Real Name:
Haruka Tomatsu = 戸松遥
Profile:
Japanese singer & voice actress. Born February 4, 1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2421648]

Artist

Albums

SMCL 191 Haruka Tomatsu - Rainbow Road album art Haruka Tomatsu Rainbow Road(CD, Album) MusicRay'n SMCL 191 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SMCL 290 Haruka Tomatsu - Sunny Side Story album art Haruka Tomatsu Sunny Side Story(CD, Album) MusicRay'n SMCL 290 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SMCL-375 Haruka Tomatsu - Harukarisk*Land album art Haruka Tomatsu Harukarisk*Land(CD, Album + DVD) MusicRay'n SMCL-375 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SMCL-173~174 Haruka Tomatsu - こいのうた album art Haruka Tomatsu こいのうた(CD, Single + DVD-V, NTSC) MusicRay'n SMCL-173~174 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SMCL 725 Haruka Tomatsu - Yume Sekai album art Haruka Tomatsu Yume Sekai (Single, Maxi) MusicRay'n SMCL 725 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
SMCL 370~1 Haruka Tomatsu - Courage (Anime Edition) album art Haruka Tomatsu Courage (Anime Edition)(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) MusicRay'n SMCL 370~1 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SMCL 403 Haruka Tomatsu - Step A Go! Go! album art Haruka Tomatsu Step A Go! Go!(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD) MusicRay'n SMCL 403 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
AICL-3510 Haruka Tomatsu - It's Show Time!! album art 福原遥* x 戸松遥* 福原遥* x 戸松遥* - It's Show Time!! (Maxi) SAR (3) AICL-3510 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
SMCL-557 Haruka Tomatsu - Try & Joy album art Haruka Tomatsu Try & Joy(CD, Single + DVD, Single, Lim) MusicRay'n SMCL-557 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
SMCL 630~1 Haruka Tomatsu - Resolution album art Haruka Tomatsu = 戸松遥* Haruka Tomatsu = 戸松遥* - Resolution MusicRay'n SMCL 630~1 Japan 2019 Sell This Version
ZMCZ-13201 Haruka Tomatsu - TVアニメ「女子高生の無駄づかい」OP&EDテーマシングル album art 田中望(CV:赤﨑千夏)*, 菊池茜(CV:戸松遥)*, 鷺宮しおり(CV:豊崎愛生)* 田中望(CV:赤﨑千夏)*, 菊池茜(CV:戸松遥)*, 鷺宮しおり(CV:豊崎愛生)* - TVアニメ「女子高生の無駄づかい」OP&EDテーマシングル(CD, Maxi) Kadokawa Corporation ZMCZ-13201 Japan 2019 Sell This Version