Jorgelina Aranda

Jorgelina Aranda

Real Name:
Jorgelina Julia Aranda
Profile:
Jorgelina Aranda (born August 19, 1942, Buenos Aires, Argentina – died January 10, 2015, Buenos Aires, Argentina) was an Argentine actress, television personality and model.
Sites:
[a2422821]

Artist

Jorgelina Aranda Discography Tracks

Albums

Jorgelina Aranda Erótica (Album) Microfon Chile 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit