Berto Filho

Berto Filho

Real Name:
Ulisberto Lelot
Profile:
Brazilian composer, journalist and TV host.
Brother of singer Véra Brasil.
Born on March 13, 1940 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil;
died on March 12, 2016 in Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil.
[a2422901]

Artist

Berto Filho Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Véra Brasil Não É Por Falar and 1 more… Véra Brasil - Tema Do Boneco De Palha (Album) Sonorama, Sonorama Germany 2007 Sell This Version