Maria Maksakova

Maria Maksakova

Real Name:
Maria Petrovna Maksakova, Junior - Мария Петровна Максакова-младшая
Profile:
Russian opera singer, TV presenter and actress, born 24 July 1977 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2423749]

Artist

Maria Maksakova Discography Tracks

Albums

0602537700479 Maria Maksakova Mezzo? Soprano?(CD, Album) Universal Music Russia 0602537700479 Russia 2013 Sell This Version