Jean Rollin

Real Name:
Jean Michel Rollin Roth Le Gentil
Profile:
French film maker, producer and writer (Born november 3rd 1938 in Neuilly-sur-Seine (Seine) et died on december 15th 2010).
He worked mostly in Fantasy films.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jean Rollin
[a2423922]

Artist

Loading