Леся Дичко

Real Name:
Леся Василівна Дичко
Profile:
Lesia Dychko (born 24 October 1939) is a Ukrainian music educator and composer of choral works.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2424702]

Artist

Леся Дичко Discography Tracks

Albums

С10 20453 005 Леся Дичко - Кантаты album art Леся Дычко* Кантаты(LP) Мелодия С10 20453 005 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
CCK 15-1 Леся Дичко - Урочиста Літургія = Triumphant Liturgy album art Леся Дичко, Камерний Хор Київ Леся Дичко, Камерний Хор Київ - Урочиста Літургія = Triumphant Liturgy(CD, Album) Kyiv Choir Productions CCK 15-1 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit