Roscoe Arbuckle

Roscoe Arbuckle

Real Name:
Roscoe Conkling Arbuckle
Profile:
American silent film actor, comedian, director, and screenwriter, born 24 March 1887 in Smith Center, Kansas, USA, died 29 June 1933 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2425245]

Artist

Roscoe Arbuckle Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

GRE-03 Dave Douglas Fatty & Mabel Adrift (1916) Dave Douglas - Keystone(CD, Album + DVD-V) Greenleaf Music GRE-03 US 2005 Sell This Version