Cato Lein

Real Name:
Cato Enok Lein
Profile:
Swedish photographer, born 1957, in Båtsfjord, Sweden.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cato Lein
[a2425568]

Artist

Visual

ORCD 14 Cato Lein - Krymplings album art Krymplings Krymplings - Krymplings(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD 14 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BHR 015 Cato Lein - Teaching You No Fear album art Various Various - Teaching You No Fear(CD, Single) Burning Heart Records BHR 015 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BHR 028 Cato Lein - One Step Ahead - Swe Tone Dance Craze album art Various Various - One Step Ahead - Swe Tone Dance Craze(CD, Maxi) Burning Heart Records BHR 028 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BIRD088CD Cato Lein - Efter Allt album art Dia Psalma Dia Psalma - Efter Allt(CD, Album) Birdnest Records BIRD088CD Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BIRD113CD Cato Lein - Svart På Vitt album art Charta 77 Charta 77 - Svart På Vitt(CD, Album) Birdnest Records BIRD113CD Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
DRCD 327 Cato Lein - Live In Tampere album art Gush (3) Gush (3) - Live In Tampere(CD, Album) Dragon (8) DRCD 327 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
ALCD 023 Cato Lein - Poesi Musik album art Lars Sandberg (2), Birgitta Lillpers, Henrik Frendin Lars Sandberg (2), Birgitta Lillpers, Henrik Frendin - Poesi Musik(CD, Album) Alice Musik Produktion ALCD 023 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
ALCD 020 Cato Lein - Fantasia album art Claude Loyola Allgén, Mats Persson (4) Claude Loyola Allgén, Mats Persson (4) - Fantasia(CD, Album) Alice Musik Produktion ALCD 020 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
ALCD 024 Cato Lein - Complete Works For Two Pianists album art Morton Feldman - Kristine Scholz, Mats Persson (4) Morton Feldman - Kristine Scholz, Mats Persson (4) - Complete Works For Two Pianists(CD, Album) Alice Musik Produktion ALCD 024 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
OKRE-001 Ingemar E. Nilsson* Ingemar E. Nilsson* - Samma Kärlek, Samma Regn(CD, Album) Okemah Records OKRE-001 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
QBICO 30 Cato Lein - Electric Eel album art Gush (3) Gush (3) - Electric Eel(LP, Ltd) Qbico QBICO 30 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
ALP161CD Cato Lein - Norrköping album art Gush (3) Gush (3) - Norrköping(CD, Album) Atavistic ALP161CD US 2005 Sell This Version
978-91-85745-08-1 Cato Lein - Vinterstaden album art Arnaldur Indriðason, Pale Olofsson Arnaldur Indriðason, Pale Olofsson - Vinterstaden(10xCD, Copy Prot. + Box) Norstedts 978-91-85745-08-1 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Cato Lein - Solna album art The Nomads (2) The Nomads (2) - Solna (Album) Sonet, Universal Music Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
Cato Lein - Blasphemious Fragments album art Minton* / Butcher* / Robair* Minton* / Butcher* / Robair* - Blasphemious Fragments (Album) Rastascan Records UK 2019 Sell This Version