Ufo361

Real Name:
Ufuk Bayraktar
Profile:
German rapper of Turkish origin, from Berlin-Kreuzberg. Born in 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ufo361
[a2426476]

Artist

Albums

UFO-001 Ufo361 - Ihr Seid Nicht Allein album art Ufo361 Ihr Seid Nicht Allein(CD, Album) Hoodrich, Membran UFO-001 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Ich Bin 2 Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin 2 Berliner(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape) UFO361 none Germany 2016
none Ufo361 - Ich Bin Ein Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin Ein Berliner(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape) UFO361 none Germany 2016
HIGH001LTD, none Ufo361 - Ich Bin 3 Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin 3 Berliner (Album) Stay High, Groove Attack HIGH001LTD, none Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - VVS album art Ufo361 VVS (Album) Stay High, Stay High none Germany 2018 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - 808 album art Ufo361 808 (Album) Stay High, Groove Attack none Germany 2018 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Wave album art Ufo361 Wave (Album) Stay High none Germany 2019 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Lights Out album art Ufo361, Ezhel Ufo361, Ezhel - Lights Out(File, MP3, Album) Stay High none Germany 2019
none Ufo361 - Rich Rich album art Ufo361 Rich Rich (Album) Stay High none Germany 2020 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Nur Für Dich album art Ufo361 Nur Für Dich(CD, Album) Stay High none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Nur Für Dich album art Ufo361 Nur Für Dich(Box, Dlx + CD, Album) Stay High none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ufo361 - Bald Ist Dein Geld Meins album art Ufo361 Bald Ist Dein Geld Meins(CD, EP) Hoodrich none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - 1 Schuss album art Ufo361 feat. Bonez MC Ufo361 feat. Bonez MC - 1 Schuss(File, MP3, Single) Stay High none Germany 2017
none Ufo361 - Nice Girl 2.0 album art Ufo361 Nice Girl 2.0(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2017
none Ufo361 - Beverly Hills album art Ufo361 Beverly Hills(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - Standard album art Kitschkrieg feat. Gringo (34), Ufo361, Trettmann & GZUZ* Kitschkrieg feat. Gringo (34), Ufo361, Trettmann & GZUZ* - Standard(File, MP3, Single) Soulforce Records (2) none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - VVS album art Ufo361, Quavo Ufo361, Quavo - VVS(File, MP3, Single) Stay High none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - Acker Jeden Tag album art Ufo361 Acker Jeden Tag(File, MP3, Single) Stay High none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - Power album art Ufo361 Feat. Capital Bra Ufo361 Feat. Capital Bra - Power(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - Paradies album art Ufo361 Feat. RAF Camora* Ufo361 Feat. RAF Camora* - Paradies(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2018
none Ufo361 - Shot album art Ufo361 Feat. Data Luv Ufo361 Feat. Data Luv - Shot(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2019
none Ufo361 - Next album art Ufo361 feat. RIN (13) Ufo361 feat. RIN (13) - Next(File, AAC, Single, 256) Stay High none 2019
none Ufo361 - Nur Zur Info album art Ufo361 Nur Zur Info(File, MP3, Single) Stay High none Germany 2019
none Ufo361 - Nummer album art Ufo361 Feat. RAF Camora* Ufo361 Feat. RAF Camora* - Nummer(File, MP3, Single, 320) Stay High none Germany 2019
none Ufo361 - Shit Changed album art Ufo361 Shit Changed (Single) Stay High none Germany 2020 Sell This Version