Ufo361

Real Name:
Ufuk Bayraktar
Profile:
German rapper of Turkish origin, from Berlin-Kreuzberg. Born in 1988.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ufo361
[a2426476]

Artist

Albums

UFO-001 Ufo361 - Ihr Seid Nicht Allein album art Ufo361 Ihr Seid Nicht Allein(CD, Album) Hoodrich, Membran UFO-001 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Ufo361 - Ich Bin 2 Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin 2 Berliner(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape) UFO361 none Germany 2016
none Ufo361 - Ich Bin Ein Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin Ein Berliner(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape) UFO361 none Germany 2016
Ufo361 - 808 album art Ufo361 808 (Album) Stay High, Groove Attack Germany 2018 Sell This Version
Ufo361 - VVS album art Ufo361 VVS (Album) Stay High, Stay High Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ufo361 - Bald Ist Dein Geld Meins album art Ufo361 Bald Ist Dein Geld Meins(CD, EP) Hoodrich none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Ufo361 - Ich Bin 3 Berliner album art Ufo361 Ich Bin 3 Berliner (EP) Stay High, Groove Attack Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ufo361 - Standard album art Kitschkrieg feat. Gringo (34), Ufo361, Trettmann & GZUZ* Kitschkrieg feat. Gringo (34), Ufo361, Trettmann & GZUZ* - Standard(File, MP3) Soulforce Records (2) none Germany 2018