James Iha

Real Name:
James Yoshinobu Iha
Profile:
Japanese American rock musician, born 26 March 1968 in Elk Grove, Chicago, Illinois, USA. Co-owner of Stratosphere Sound.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

James Iha - Let It Come Down album art James Iha Let It Come Down (Album) Virgin US 1998 Sell This Version
James Iha - Look To The Sky album art James Iha Look To The Sky (Album) EMI South Korea 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

James Iha - Be Strong Now album art James Iha Be Strong Now (Single, Maxi) Hut Recordings, Virgin UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
UB-001 James Iha - Shine Your Light / You Can't Escape album art James Iha / Britta Phillips James Iha / Britta Phillips - Shine Your Light / You Can't Escape(7", Single, Ora) United Bamboo UB-001 US 2009 Sell This Version
James Iha - Speed Of Love album art James Iha Speed Of Love (Single) The End Records 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

IHADJ 98 James Iha - Jealousy album art James Iha Jealousy(CD, Promo) Virgin IHADJ 98 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
V-2002 James Iha - Vapor Dream Music album art James Iha Vapor Dream Music(CD, Promo) Vapor (2) V-2002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version