Alois Klampferer-Eckhardt

Alois Klampferer-Eckhardt

Real Name:
Alois Eckhardt Klampferer
Profile:
Austrian songwriter, born 17 March 1900 in Vienna, Austria and died 26 September 1961 in Vienna, Austria.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2428154]

Artist

Alois Klampferer-Eckhardt Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Julius Patzak, Die Grinzinger Schrammeln Mir Hat Heut Tramt Julius Patzak, Die Grinzinger Schrammeln - Wiener Heurigenlieder Amadeo Austria 1968 Sell This Version
8 55 245 Peter Alexander Drunt' In Der Lobau (as Klampferer-Eckhardt) Peter Alexander - Ein Bißchen Liebe - Ein Bißchen Wien(LP, Comp) AMIGA 8 55 245 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
Peter Alexander Drunt In Der Lobau (as Klampferer/Eckhardt) Peter Alexander - Spezialitäten Aus Österreich, Ungarn, Böhmen Serviert Von Peter Alexander (Album) Ariola Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2488742 Various Down By The Lobau (as Klampferer-Eckhardt) Various - Österreichische Sporthilfe(LP, Comp) Polydor 2488742 Austria 1979 Sell This Version
40 956 5 Various Drunt In Der Lobau (as Kampferer/Eckhardt) Various - Das Goldene Operetten Archiv • 56(LP, Comp) Marcato 40 956 5 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Willy Schneider Drun't In Der Lobau (as Eckhardt) Willy Schneider - Alle Tage Ist Kein Sonntag / Drunt' In Der Lobau Grammophon, Die Stimme Seines Herrn Germany Unknown Sell This Version
206 901 Erich Kunz Drunt' In Der Lobau (as Klampferer) Erich Kunz - Im Prater Blüh'n Wieder Die Bäume(LP, Comp, M/Print) Ariola 206 901 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
2535 Hayn-Quartett Drunt' In Der Lobau (as Eckhardt) Hayn-Quartett - Da Draußen In Der Wachau / Drunt' In Der Lobau(Shellac, 10") Union Record 2535 Germany Unknown Sell This Version