Shunji Inoue

Real Name:
Shunji Inoue = 井上俊次
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, musician / keyboardist & producer. Born May 15, 1960. President & CEO of Lantis Co., Ltd.. Vice president of Bandai Namco Arts Inc. since April 1, 2018.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2429361]

Artist

Shunji Inoue Discography Tracks

Albums

K28G-7280 Shunji Inoue - ビジュアル・サウンド・シリーズ 我が名は狼(うるふ) album art Shunji Inoue, Hiroyuki Tanaka Shunji Inoue, Hiroyuki Tanaka - ビジュアル・サウンド・シリーズ 我が名は狼(うるふ)(LP, Album) Starchild K28G-7280 Japan 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit