Real Name:
Shunji Inoue = 井上俊次
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, musician / keyboardist & producer. Born May 15, 1960. President & CEO of Lantis Co., Ltd.. Vice president of Bandai Namco Arts Inc. since April 1, 2018.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2429361]

Artist

SXCR-608 Shunji Inoue - 大都会にほえろ album art Various Various - 大都会にほえろ(CD, Comp) Lantis SXCR-608 Japan 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit