Sergio Pardo

Real Name:
Sergio Pardo Hernandez
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer born in 1984.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2429554]

Artist

Sergio Pardo Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TET003 Sergio Pardo - Technoland Ep album art Analogik Voice, Adrian Oblanca, Sergio Pardo, Jmix Analogik Voice, Adrian Oblanca, Sergio Pardo, Jmix - Technoland Ep(4xFile, WAV, EP) Tetraedrums TET003 Spain 2011
GSOL16 Sergio Pardo - Hoy Llueve album art Almir Ljusa & Sergio Pardo Almir Ljusa & Sergio Pardo - Hoy Llueve(5xFile, WAV, EP) Groove Soldiers Records GSOL16 Spain 2011
THOL 22 Sergio Pardo - Para Recordar Ep album art Sergio Pardo Para Recordar Ep(2xFile, WAV, EP) The House Of Love THOL 22 France 2012
FAR011 Sergio Pardo - Me Suena album art Sergio Pardo Me Suena(4xFile, MP3, WAV, EP) FreakAudium Recordings FAR011 Germany 2012
THOL 18 Sergio Pardo - Como Loko EP album art Sergio Pardo Como Loko EP(2xFile, WAV, EP) The House Of Love THOL 18 France 2012
SSR 077.5 Sergio Pardo - Vice Versa EP album art Toph Subderground, Mark Rey And Sergio Pardo Toph Subderground, Mark Rey And Sergio Pardo - Vice Versa EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Super 6 Records SSR 077.5 2012
BT 021, 021 Sergio Pardo - Proyecto Capricornio EP album art DJ Sergio Pardo* Proyecto Capricornio EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Biotech Recordings, Biotech Recordings BT 021, 021 UK 2012
BSNDIG014 Sergio Pardo - Vendetta EP album art Sergio Pardo Vendetta EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Backspin Recordings BSNDIG014 France 2012
IRPT042 Sergio Pardo - Stalled Control Ep album art Sergio Pardo, Marco Js Sergio Pardo, Marco Js - Stalled Control Ep(4xFile, WAV, EP) Intuition Recordings IRPT042 Portugal 2012
AKTIVISTS 32 Sergio Pardo - UV Protection album art Sergio Pardo UV Protection(4xFile, WAV, EP) Aktivists Records AKTIVISTS 32 France 2012
BRZ067, 67 Sergio Pardo - La Sombra EP album art Mr Rodgall, Alex Delgado & Sergio Pardo Mr Rodgall, Alex Delgado & Sergio Pardo - La Sombra EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd., Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ067, 67 Spain 2013
WAVA 789-022 Sergio Pardo - Coherent Echoes album art Sergio Pardo, Jordi Lazaro, DJ Gray* Sergio Pardo, Jordi Lazaro, DJ Gray* - Coherent Echoes(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Wawaviva WAVA 789-022 Slovenia 2014
FG023 Sergio Pardo - Now album art Sergio Pardo, Joan Roca, DJ Gray* Sergio Pardo, Joan Roca, DJ Gray* - Now(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Family Grooves FG023 Croatia 2014
TXO061 Sergio Pardo - Dancing In Hell EP album art Sergio Pardo & J8man Sergio Pardo & J8man - Dancing In Hell EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Textro Records TXO061 2014

Miscellaneous

GGR 003 Sergio Pardo - The Saga album art George Privatti / Cpc (4) / Pol Tuset / Jefone & Sergio Pardo George Privatti / Cpc (4) / Pol Tuset / Jefone & Sergio Pardo - The Saga(6xFile, MP3, 320) Groovy Grown GGR 003 Spain 2011
CTR036, 036 Sergio Pardo - Beats For Freaks Vol 4 album art Thomas Will, Sergio Pardo Thomas Will, Sergio Pardo - Beats For Freaks Vol 4(4xFile, MP3, 320) Capital Techno Recordings, Capital Techno Recordings CTR036, 036 US 2012
VVR041 Sergio Pardo - Hard Groove EP album art Sergio Pardo / Homma Honganji / Christian Peak / Brankelo / Bass DJ Sergio Pardo / Homma Honganji / Christian Peak / Brankelo / Bass DJ - Hard Groove EP(5xFile, WAV) Válvula Records VVR041 Brazil 2012
AMR069 Sergio Pardo - Primitive album art Oscar GS, Sergio Pardo Oscar GS, Sergio Pardo - Primitive(3xFile, WAV) Animals Muziq Recordings AMR069 Spain 2012
AMR049 Sergio Pardo - Cinematic album art Sergio Pardo Cinematic(2xFile, WAV) Animals Muziq Recordings AMR049 Spain 2012
CPSxDTRDIG040, DTRDIG040 Sergio Pardo - Cheers album art Sergio Pardo Cheers(4xFile, WAV) CP Series, Disturbulence Records CPSxDTRDIG040, DTRDIG040 Serbia 2012
BOR 048 Sergio Pardo - La Madre album art Sergio Pardo, Oscar Gs Sergio Pardo, Oscar Gs - La Madre(2xFile, MP3, 320) Be One Records BOR 048 Spain 2012
AMR054 Sergio Pardo - Aitanen album art Sergio Pardo Aitanen(3xFile, WAV) Animals Muziq Recordings AMR054 Spain 2012
0720AS Sergio Pardo - Back Home album art Sergio Pardo Back Home(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soundwaves 0720AS Poland 2013
0719AS Sergio Pardo - Winter Is Dead album art Sergio Pardo Winter Is Dead(2xFile, MP3, 320) Soundwaves 0719AS Poland 2013
HFS1367 Sergio Pardo - September Night album art Sergio Pardo, Jordi Lazaro, Lewis Delay Sergio Pardo, Jordi Lazaro, Lewis Delay - September Night(File, MP3, 320) HotFingers HFS1367 Italy 2013

Videos (29) Edit