Анатолий Пшеничный

Real Name:
Анатолий Григорьевич Пшеничный
Profile:
Russian poet, author of many poetry books, literary and music albums, and film scripts.
Born February 13, 1948.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2429837]

Artist