Jack Robinson (5)

Jack Robinson (5)

Real Name:
Jack Robinson, Jr.
Profile:
American photographer, born September 18, 1928 in Meridian, Mississippi, USA, died December 15, 1997
Sites:
[a2429929]

Artist

Jack Robinson (5) Discography

Visual

SA 950 Leo Rosten (Leonard Q. Ross)* Leo Rosten (Leonard Q. Ross)* - The Education... And Return Of H*Y*M*A*N K*A*P*L*A*N(LP) Spoken Arts SA 950 US 1966 Sell This Version
Roberta Flack Roberta Flack - Chapter Two (Album) Atlantic US 1970 Sell This Version
R2 74116 Tim Buckley Tim Buckley - The Best Of Tim Buckley(CD, Comp, RM) Rhino Records (2), Elektra R2 74116 US 2006 Sell This Version
Nina Simone Nina Simone - Remixed & Reimagined (Comp) RCA, Legacy US 2006 Sell This Version
December 2008 Various Various - Cohen Covered(CD, Comp) Mojo Magazine December 2008 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Various Various - Fly Girls! (B-Boys Beware: Revenge Of The Super Female Rappers!) (Comp) Soul Jazz Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
88765442452 Nina Simone Nina Simone - To Be Free: The Nina Simone Story(3xCD, Comp + DVD-V, NTSC + RP) RCA, Legacy 88765442452 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
The Who The Who - Tommy (Album) Polydor Europe 2013 Sell This Version
The Last Shadow Puppets The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything You've Come To Expect (Album) Domino, Domino Australia 2016 Sell This Version
FDR 631 Tim Buckley Tim Buckley - Lady, Give Me Your Key(CD, Album, RM) Future Days Recordings FDR 631 US 2016 Sell This Version