Culture Freeman

Real Name:
Kevin Roberts
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Culture Freeman

Albums

Culture Freeman - Conqueror album art Culture Freeman Meets The Bush Chemists Culture Freeman Meets The Bush Chemists - Conqueror (Album) Dubhead UK 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Culture Freeman - Dread Inna Babylon album art Culture Freeman Dread Inna Babylon (Single) Conscious Sounds UK 1996 Sell This Version
JWD 010 Culture Freeman - Rootsman Potential album art Culture Freeman Rootsman Potential(12") Jah Warrior Records JWD 010 UK 1997 Sell This Version
Culture Freeman - Straight Up / King David Style album art Faithfull / Culture Freeman Faithfull / Culture Freeman - Straight Up / King David Style Conscious Sounds UK 2003 Sell This Version
CS 1003 Culture Freeman - 16 Years / King Davids House album art Lutan Fire* / Bush Chemists*, Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* Lutan Fire* / Bush Chemists*, Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* - 16 Years / King Davids House(10") Conscious Sounds CS 1003 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Culture Freeman - The Fittest / Money Run Tings album art Culture Freeman / King General Culture Freeman / King General - The Fittest / Money Run Tings Conscious Sounds UK 2004 Sell This Version
CS 1014 Culture Freeman - Lift Me Higher / On A Mission album art Ras McBean* / Culture Freeman Ras McBean* / Culture Freeman - Lift Me Higher / On A Mission(10") Conscious Sounds CS 1014 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DA1008 Culture Freeman - Armageddon / King From Birth album art Ghetto Priest & Culture Freeman Meet The Dubateers Ghetto Priest & Culture Freeman Meet The Dubateers - Armageddon / King From Birth(10") Dubateers DA1008 UK 2007 Sell This Version
RT702 Culture Freeman - Golden Fountain album art Chazbo Meets Culture Freeman Chazbo Meets Culture Freeman - Golden Fountain(7") Roots Temple RT702 UK 2009 Sell This Version
KS012-2011 Culture Freeman - First Come Jah / Moving Out / Now You Can See The Smoke / Final Call album art Empress Rasheda* / Chanter / Idren Natural / Culture Freeman Empress Rasheda* / Chanter / Idren Natural / Culture Freeman - First Come Jah / Moving Out / Now You Can See The Smoke / Final Call(12") King Shiloh Records KS012-2011 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
KDV12001 Culture Freeman - Light Up Your Spliff / Maniac Dub album art Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* - Light Up Your Spliff / Maniac Dub(12") Kdv KDV12001 UK 2014 Sell This Version
ISS 020 Culture Freeman - Oneness Vibration album art Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs Meets Chazbo / Miss A (3) / Indica Dubs Meets Conscious Sounds Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs Meets Chazbo / Miss A (3) / Indica Dubs Meets Conscious Sounds - Oneness Vibration(10") Indica Dubs ISS 020 UK 2014 Sell This Version
KDV12003 Culture Freeman - Armagideon album art Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* - Armagideon(12") Kdv KDV12003 UK 2015 Sell This Version
ISS032 Culture Freeman - Ancient Of Days album art Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs Meets Chazbo Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs Meets Chazbo - Ancient Of Days(10") Indica Dubs ISS032 UK 2015 Sell This Version
Culture Freeman - Zion album art King General & Culture Freeman King General & Culture Freeman - Zion Skanking Music France 2016 Sell This Version
ESR12.005 Culture Freeman -  Brimstone & Thunder / Millenium album art Culture Freeman & Empress Shema / Chazbo / iSt3p Culture Freeman & Empress Shema / Chazbo / iSt3p - Brimstone & Thunder / Millenium(12") Emana Sound Records ESR12.005 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
KDV12005 Culture Freeman - Rally Run Come/Pay Them Dub album art Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* - Rally Run Come/Pay Them Dub(12", Maxi) Kdv KDV12005 UK 2017 Sell This Version
ISS054 Culture Freeman - Hail H.I.M. album art Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs / Chazbo Culture Freeman / Indica Dubs / Chazbo - Hail H.I.M.(12") Indica Dubs ISS054 UK 2018 Sell This Version
ISS061 Culture Freeman - Trust In Jah album art Culture Freeman Trust In Jah(12") Indica Dubs ISS061 UK 2018 Sell This Version
DNC-EP01 Culture Freeman - Gunman / The Fittest album art King General / Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* King General / Culture Freeman / Bush Chemists* - Gunman / The Fittest(12", EP) Conscious Sounds DNC-EP01 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit