Alexander Chirkov

Real Name:
Александр Чирков (Alexander Chirkov)
Profile:
Techno / Trance / House DJ & music producer from Ulyanovsk, Russia.
Born: 5-10-1989.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2430432]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

ER060 Alexander Chirkov - Tea & Lemon album art Ellez Marinni & Tellur Ellez Marinni & Tellur - Tea & Lemon(4xFile, WAV) Echelon Records (2) ER060 Finland 2010
MER021 Alexander Chirkov - Music En Route Second Selection album art Various Come True Various - Music En Route Second Selection(4xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Music En Route MER021 Poland 2011
ER076 Alexander Chirkov - We Are From Russia album art Sound Quelle & Tellur Sound Quelle & Tellur - We Are From Russia(3xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER076 UK 2011
Alexander Chirkov - Once Upon A Night Vol. 3 album art Ferry Corsten You Ferry Corsten - Once Upon A Night Vol. 3 (Comp) Premier (3) Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
MR014 Alexander Chirkov - Danger On The Roads album art Tellur Tellur - Danger On The Roads(3xFile, MP3, 320) Melancholy Records MR014 Russia 2012
LWFPTC006 Alexander Chirkov - Future Progressive Trance Classics Volume 06 album art Various Danger On The Roads (Millaway Remix) Various - Future Progressive Trance Classics Volume 06(25xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWFPTC006 UK 2012
DTR106 Alexander Chirkov - Our Pad album art Tellur & Sound Quelle Tellur & Sound Quelle - Our Pad(2xFile, MP3, 320) Dub Tech Recordings DTR106 Guatemala 2012
TARC-12-04 Alexander Chirkov - Mini Progressive Sampler Vol. 2 album art Various The Spring Of Love (Original Mix) Various - Mini Progressive Sampler Vol. 2(3xFile, MP3, Smplr, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TARC-12-04 Czech Republic 2012

Production

ER060 Alexander Chirkov - Tea & Lemon album art Ellez Marinni & Tellur Ellez Marinni & Tellur - Tea & Lemon(4xFile, WAV) Echelon Records (2) ER060 Finland 2010
MER021 Alexander Chirkov - Music En Route Second Selection album art Various Come True Various - Music En Route Second Selection(4xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Music En Route MER021 Poland 2011
ER076 Alexander Chirkov - We Are From Russia album art Sound Quelle & Tellur Sound Quelle & Tellur - We Are From Russia(3xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER076 UK 2011
Alexander Chirkov - Once Upon A Night Vol. 3 album art Ferry Corsten You Ferry Corsten - Once Upon A Night Vol. 3 (Comp) Premier (3) Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version