Tony Kanal

Real Name:
Tony Ashwin Kanal
Profile:
British-born American bassist, musician, record producer and songwriter, born 27 August 1970 in Kingsbury, London, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

none Tony Kanal - Universal Music Showreel 07/04 Date: 23 February 04 album art Various Handing iver award to Justin Timberlake Various - Universal Music Showreel 07/04 Date: 23 February 04(DVD, Comp, Promo) Universal none Unknown Sell This Version