Dr.Winter

Real Name:
Max Winter
Profile:
Austrian visual artist. Born 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2431210]

Artist

Dr.Winter Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

T 1.0 Violenta Domestica* Violenta Domestica* - Teratogen 1.0(CDr, MiniAlbum) Teratogen T 1.0 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
A.N.r.02 Ethodius / Sphere (20) / Violenta Domestica* Ethodius / Sphere (20) / Violenta Domestica* - Static Noise Lullabies(CDr, Ltd, Num) Arcana Noctis A.N.r.02 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
T 2.0 Violenta Domestica* Violenta Domestica* - A Drama In Seven Pieces(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Teratogen T 2.0 Austria 2006
T 2.0.1 Violență Domestică Violență Domestică - Room 79 (reentered in 2008)(DVDr) Teratogen T 2.0.1 Austria 2008 Sell This Version
Violență Domestică Violență Domestică - Watching You Suffer Is Fun - A Poor Collection Of Strange Dance Songs (EP) Teratogen Austria 2009 Sell This Version
none Cursed Cemetery, DOG* Suffering Her Abyss Cursed Cemetery, DOG* - Untitled Split(CDr, EP) Not On Label none Romania 2009 Sell This Version
Violență Domestică Violență Domestică - Inevitable Course (EP) Teratogen Austria 2011 Sell This Version
none Norikum Wretched Existence Norikum - Regress In Progress(CD, Album) Not On Label (Norikum Self-released) none Austria 2014 Sell This Version
T 5.0 Violență Domestică Violență Domestică - Rendeadvous With Jane Doe(File, MP3, Single, 320) Teratogen T 5.0 Austria 2018

Production

none Various Various - Sense Of Underground Volume II(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label none Austria 2016
none Various Various - Sense Of Underground Volume III(16xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Not On Label none Austria 2018

Visual

Bloodfeast Bloodfeast - Autophobia (Album) PH-Music Austria 2005 Sell This Version
T 1.0 Violenta Domestica* Violenta Domestica* - Teratogen 1.0(CDr, MiniAlbum) Teratogen T 1.0 Austria 2005 Sell This Version
none Bloodfeast Bloodfeast - Heptagram(CDr, Album, Promo) Not On Label none Austria 2005 Sell This Version
Ekasia Ekasia - Five Steps To Hell Smell The Stench Australia 2006 Sell This Version
A.N.r.01, C.F.03 Twilight Is Mine / Cosmic Transmigration / Skaur / Ordinul Negru Twilight Is Mine / Cosmic Transmigration / Skaur / Ordinul Negru - ...Vom Nachtnebel Umarmte Wälder(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Num) Arcana Noctis, Conflict Front A.N.r.01, C.F.03 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
A.N.r.02 Ethodius / Sphere (20) / Violenta Domestica* Ethodius / Sphere (20) / Violenta Domestica* - Static Noise Lullabies(CDr, Ltd, Num) Arcana Noctis A.N.r.02 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
T 2.0 Violenta Domestica* Violenta Domestica* - A Drama In Seven Pieces(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Teratogen T 2.0 Austria 2006
BR 036 My Shadow My Shadow - Nonexistence(CDr, Album) Bestial Records BR 036 Romania 2006 Sell This Version
A.N.r. 03 Kandaon Kandaon - Bria Getae(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Arcana Noctis A.N.r. 03 Romania 2007 Sell This Version
none Drop Down Gods Drop Down Gods - Kamikaze Pilot(CDr, EP) Not On Label (Drop Down Gods Self-released) none Austria 2007 Sell This Version
NHR00207 Perishing Mankind Perishing Mankind - Wonderland(CD, Album) Noisehead Records NHR00207 Austria 2007 Sell This Version
Haemorrhage / Dead (2) Haemorrhage / Dead (2) - Chainsaw Necrotomy / Dead Rotten Roll Rex Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Blackfall Blackfall - Lost In Storms Of Grey (EP) Arcana Noctis Romania 2008 Sell This Version
none Ekasia Ekasia - The Continuous Ellipse(CDr, EP) Banatian Darkness, Smell The Stench none Romania 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit