Edvard Hunger

Edvard Hunger

Real Name:
Вадим Кобринец (Vadim Kobrinets)
Profile:
Progressive House music producer from Smolevichi, Belarus.
Born: 23-07-1989.
Sites:
[a2431480]

Artist

Edvard Hunger Discography Tracks

Albums

MYC010B Edvard Hunger The Atmosphere Of The Sky(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Mystic Carousel Records MYC010B Spain 2016
GERT0290 Edvard Hunger Keep My Soul(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Gert Records GERT0290 Russia 2017
GERT0329 Edvard Hunger This Summer(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + File, MP3, Album, Mixed) Gert Records GERT0329 Russia 2017
GERT0297 Edvard Hunger Next Level(7xFile, MP3, Album, 320 + File, MP3, Album, Mixed,) Gert Records GERT0297 Russia 2017
9SR088 Edvard Hunger Black Sea(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) 9 Sides Records 9SR088 Italy 2017

Singles & EPs

HBR 003 Edvard Hunger & Electrochoice Edvard Hunger & Electrochoice - Breeze(10xFile, MP3, Maxi, 320) Houzebox Recordz HBR 003 Germany 2010
CWREC087 Edvard Hunger Give Me A Chance(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Coldwave Records (2) CWREC087 Brazil 2016
GERT0352 Edvard Hunger Coffee And Me(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Gert Records GERT0352 Russia 2017
GERT0326 Edvard Hunger Seems That Going Rain(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0326 Russia 2017
SPACE038 Edvard Hunger Magic Atmosphere(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Space Music (8) SPACE038 Russia 2017
EST022 Edvard Hunger In Your Hands(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Estribo Records EST022 Spain 2017
GERT0323 Edvard Hunger Fusion(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0323 Russia 2017
GERT0293 Edvard Hunger Desire(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0293 Russia 2017
GERT0303 Edvard Hunger I Beleive(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0303 Russia 2017
GERT0307 Edvard Hunger Darkness(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Gert Records GERT0307 Russia 2017

Compilations

LA078 Edvard Hunger Edition(6xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Lincor Apex LA078 Ukraine 2017
GERT0317 Edvard Hunger Spectrum(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320 + File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Gert Records GERT0317 Russia 2017

Miscellaneous

DIREC011 Edvard Hunger & The Mrak Ft. Nika Lenina Edvard Hunger & The Mrak Ft. Nika Lenina - U'll Go(File, MP3, 320) Dead Imagination Records DIREC011 Ukraine 2014
9SR097 Edvard Hunger Clean Water(4xFile, MP3, 320) 9 Sides Records 9SR097 Italy 2017
3XA197 Edvard Hunger Contrast(4xFile, MP3, 320) 3xA Music 3XA197 Russia 2017
ARR132 Edvard Hunger Don't Care(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR132 Italy 2017
GERT0275 Edvard Hunger Moments Of My Life(4xFile, MP3, 320) Gert Records GERT0275 Russia 2017
EHT097 Edvard Hunger Happy Moments (The Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ehtraxx EHT097 Brazil 2017
ARR129 Edvard Hunger I Know(2xFile, MP3, 320) Arrant Records ARR129 Italy 2017
CWREC146 Edvard Hunger Sunshine Day(2xFile, MP3, 320) Coldwave Records (2) CWREC146 Brazil 2017

Videos (7) Edit