Vyacheslav Kosyakov

Vyacheslav Kosyakov

Real Name:
Вячеслав Косяков (Vyacheslav Kosyakov)
Profile:
Progressive / Trance DJ & music producer from Amursk, Russia.
Born: 11-10-1982
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vyacheslav Kosyakov Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

RLD039 Nada House Nada House - Sea Surf(3xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD039 Russia 2010
RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011

Production

RLD039 Nada House Nada House - Sea Surf(3xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD039 Russia 2010
RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011