Andrey Makarov (2)

Andrey Makarov (2)

Real Name:
Андрей Макаров (Andrey Makarov)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance / Trance DJ & music producer from Amursk, Russia.
Born: 15-09-1982.
Sites:
In Groups:

Andrey Makarov (2) Discography

Writing & Arrangement

RLD039 Nada House Nada House - Sea Surf(3xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD039 Russia 2010
RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011

Production

RLD039 Nada House Nada House - Sea Surf(3xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD039 Russia 2010
RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011