Sasha Karelin

Sasha Karelin

Real Name:
Александр Двинянинов (Alexander Dvinyaninov)
Profile:
House music producer from Komsomolsk-na-Amure, Russia.
Born: 26-12-1990.
Sites:
[a2431655]

Artist

Sasha Karelin Discography

Remix

RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Deepland (Sleepdaddy & Sasha Karelin Remix) Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011
UV100 DeepSea Autumn (Sleepdaddy & Sasha Karelin Remix) DeepSea - Autumn EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV100 Tunisia 2012

Production

RLD047 Nada House Feat V.Ray* Deepland (Sleepdaddy & Sasha Karelin Remix) Nada House Feat V.Ray* - Deepland(6xFile, MP3, 320) Record Digital Label RLD047 Russia 2011
UV100 DeepSea Autumn (Sleepdaddy & Sasha Karelin Remix) DeepSea - Autumn EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Undervise Records UV100 Tunisia 2012