DJ Nail (3)

DJ Nail (3)

Real Name:
Евгений Драбленков (Evgeny Drablenkov)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & music producer from Troitsk, Russia. Also known as Libido Shock Project.
Born: 24-05-1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2431721]

Artist

DJ Nail (3) Discography

Albums

SWR012 DJ Nail (3) The Last Night Train(6xFile, MP3, 320) 7 Seas NuWave Records SWR012 Hungary 2010

Miscellaneous

CSR 036 DJ Nail (3) With Kudesnik And Prise* Featuring V Ray* DJ Nail (3) With Kudesnik And Prise* Featuring V Ray* - Falling With You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 036 UK 2011