David Carroll (8)

Real Name:
David James Carroll
Profile:
American actor, born 30 July 1950 in Rockville Center, New York, USA, died 11 March 1992 in New York City, New York, USA.
Sites:
[a2431855]

Artist

Albums

PS 1335 David Carroll (8) - Lola (A Musical) album art Ben Bagley, Christine Andreas, David Carroll (8), Jack Dabdoub, Judy Kaye, Claibe Richardson, Kenward Elmslie Ben Bagley, Christine Andreas, David Carroll (8), Jack Dabdoub, Judy Kaye, Claibe Richardson, Kenward Elmslie - Lola (A Musical)(LP) Painted Smiles Records PS 1335 US 1985 Sell This Version