Μπέμπα Μπλανς

Μπέμπα Μπλανς

Real Name:
Αγγελική Κωνσταντοπούλου
Profile:
Greek Singer. Born in Athens, on June 21, 1944 and died on September 7, 2017
Variations:
[a2432088]

Artist

Μπέμπα Μπλανς Discography

Albums

2421 041 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Αυτός Που Θα 'Ρθει(LP, Album) Polydor 2421 041 Greece 1974 Sell This Version
2421058 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Μπέμπα Μπλανς(LP) Polydor 2421058 Greece 1975 Sell This Version
ΗΛ 101 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Είμαι Γυναίκα Σέξυ(LP, Album) Ηλέκτρα ΗΛ 101 Greece 1980 Sell This Version
SLPS 158 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Αν...(LP, Album) Polyphone (3) SLPS 158 Greece 1983 Sell This Version
M M 101 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Το Κάτι Άλλο(LP, Album) Fonostar M M 101 Greece 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

332 307 PF 6007 Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Πάνος Τζανετής, Λυκούργος Μαρκέας Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Πάνος Τζανετής, Λυκούργος Μαρκέας - Με Μπουζούκια Να Με Πάνε(7", Single) Philips 332 307 PF 6007 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
332 311 PF 6011 Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Βασίλης Τσιτσάνης Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Βασίλης Τσιτσάνης - Το Ομορφόπαιδο(7", Single) Philips 332 311 PF 6011 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
332 295 PF 7995 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Το Κομπολογάκι(7", Single) Philips 332 295 PF 7995 Greece 1964 Sell This Version
332 338 PF 6038 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Δεν Αγάπησα Ποτέ Μου(7", Single) Philips 332 338 PF 6038 Greece 1965 Sell This Version
SCDG 3640 Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας - Μιάς Πεντάρας Νειάτα(7", Single) Columbia SCDG 3640 Greece 1966 Sell This Version
Γιάννης Καραμπεσίνης, Μιχάλης Μενιδιάτης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς Γιάννης Καραμπεσίνης, Μιχάλης Μενιδιάτης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς - Ο Διαβάτης / Τάμπα Τούμπα (Single) His Master's Voice Greece 1967 Sell This Version
7PG 3732 Στράτος Διονυσίου, Βούλα Γεωργούτη, Αντώνης Κατινάρης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς Στράτος Διονυσίου, Βούλα Γεωργούτη, Αντώνης Κατινάρης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς - Εγώ Εσύ Και Τίποτ' Άλλο(7", Single) His Master's Voice 7PG 3732 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
7PG 3722 Σπ. Καρκαλούσος - Αντώνης Κατινάρης / Μπέμπα Μπλανς Σπ. Καρκαλούσος - Αντώνης Κατινάρης / Μπέμπα Μπλανς - Την Καρδιά Σου Ζύγισα / Χωρίσαμ' Ένα Χάραμα(7") His Master's Voice 7PG 3722 Greece 1967 Sell This Version
2061169 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Αυτός Που Θαρθή(7", Single) Polydor 2061169 Greece 1973 Sell This Version
2061202 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Αποφασίζω Και Διατάζω / Η Νύχτα Έχει Βάσανα(7", Single) Polydor 2061202 Greece 1974 Sell This Version
2061179 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Είσαι Κάτι Που Κάηκε / Χτύπησε Την Πόρτα Μου(7", Single) Polydor 2061179 Greece 1974 Sell This Version
2061211 Μπέμπα Μπλανς 7 Φορές Αμαρτωλοί / Θα Συμβιβασθής(7", Single) Polydor 2061211 Greece 1975 Sell This Version
332 144 PF 7844 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Ήλιος Και Φεγγάρι(7", Single) Philips 332 144 PF 7844 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
24767 Κ. Πολίτης* - Χριστίνα Ψαρρού / Μπέμπα Μπλανς Κ. Πολίτης* - Χριστίνα Ψαρρού / Μπέμπα Μπλανς - Ἐνα Πληγωμένο Πουλί / Μη Μ' Αφίνεις Μονάχη(7") Nina Record Company 24767 US Unknown Sell This Version
332 121 PF 7821 Θ. Κανακάρης*, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Νίκος Γιουλάκης Θ. Κανακάρης*, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Νίκος Γιουλάκης - Ο Μπάρμπα Θωμάς(7", Single) Philips 332 121 PF 7821 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
7799 Λάμπρος Χαλκιάς, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Γιώργος Μητσάκης Λάμπρος Χαλκιάς, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Γιώργος Μητσάκης - Αλοίμονο Στους Νέους(7", Single) Philips 7799 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
7199 Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας - Ο Μαθητής(7", Single) Fidelity (2) 7199 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
7233 Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Θόδωρος Κανακάρης, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας Μανώλης Καναρίδης, Μπέμπα Μπλανς, Θόδωρος Κανακάρης, Γιώργος Ζαμπέτας - Κυρ' Αλέκο(7", Single) Fidelity (2) 7233 Greece Unknown Sell This Version
332 063 PF 7763 Μπέμπα Μπλανς Καλώς Ωρισες βρε Γιώργη/ Ποτέ Ποτέ Ποτέ(7", Single) Philips 332 063 PF 7763 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

527 123-2 Μπέμπα Μπλανς 20 Μεγάλες Επιτυχίες (CD, Comp) Polydor 527 123-2 Greece 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit