Takamitsu Ohta

Real Name:
大田高充 (Takamitsu Ota)
Profile:
Japanese stone collector and designer.
Born in Osaka, Japan in 1980.
Sites:
[a2432526]

Artist

Albums

MM21 Takamitsu Ohta - Two Forms of Contact With Objects album art Anne-F Jacques* & Takamitsu Ohta Anne-F Jacques* & Takamitsu Ohta - Two Forms of Contact With Objects(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num, C25) more mars team MM21 Greece 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Takamitsu Ohta - Onomatopoeia On The Desk album art Takamitsu Ohta Onomatopoeia On The Desk(CDr, Ltd, Num) Not On Label none Japan 2013 Sell This Version